Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Rfp for Procurement of End to End Solution for Automation of Statutory Branch Audit Process Including Digital Signing of Audit Returns/Certificates and Maintenance & Support of the Entire Process (Gem...
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127059403
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RFP for Procurement of end to end Solution for Automation of Statutory Branch Audit Process including Digital signing of audit returns/certificates and Maintenance & Support of the entire Process (GeM Bid Ref. No. GEM/2025/B/6729039 dated 25/09/2025)
Title : RFP for Procurement of end to end Solution for Automation of Statutory Branch Audit Process including Digital signing of audit returns/certificates and Maintenance & Support of the entire Process (GeM Bid Ref. No. GEM/2025/B/6729039 dated 25/09/2025)
Last Date of Submission : 2025-10-16
Investor Services Cell
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections