Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Rfp For Supply, Installation, Implementation And Maintenance Of Aadhaar Data Vault Solution For Rscb & 29 Dccbs In Rajasthan
Posting Date: 15 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113174360
Notice Ref. No.: RCB2425SLOB00017
Tender Value: ₹ 41300000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rfp For Supply, Installation, Implementation And Maintenance Of Aadhaar Data Vault Solution For Rscb & 29 Dccbs In Rajasthan
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: amc for software
NIB Code: RCB2425A0015Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 41300000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 13/01/2025
Bid Publish Date: 13/01/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 13/01/2025 05:45 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections