Tender for Rfp-013-Ind-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul

The UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME (UNDP), INDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rfp-013-Ind-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: UNDP-IND-00500 | Ref ID: 114198136).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rfp-013-Ind-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rfp-013-Ind-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Rfp-013-Ind-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025

Deadline: 18 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114198136

Notice Ref. No.: UNDP-IND-00500

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender are invited for RFP-013-IND-2025-Flood Risk Mitigation Supaul
Deadline : 18-Feb-25
Published : 04-Feb-25

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections