Tender for Rfid Tag, Ribbon, Printer F/Badging Printer, Ymcko, Qty: ...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rfid Tag, Ribbon, Printer F/Badging Printer, Ymcko, Qty: 35150 in Begusarai, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6897686 | Ref ID: 130252897).

The tender is published on 16 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Filter Cartridge category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Filter Cartridge Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Rfid Tag, Ribbon, Printer F/Badging Printer, Ymcko, Qty: 35150

Posting Date: 16 Nov 2025

Deadline: 01 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130252897

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6897686

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RFID TAG, RIBBON, PRINTER F/BADGING PRINTER, YMCKO
Quantity Required: 35150
Start Date: 16-11-2025 12:42 PM
End Date: 01-12-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Oil Filter Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer, Filter cartridges PP wound, Ferrule Printer, Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Receipt Printer (V3), Computer Printer (V2), Silicone sealant, line matrix printer

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections