Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: RFID Reader Tags, Qty: 1600 Nos, (BOQ Item #27)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414177
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7832662
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 340000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detailed Technical Specifications as per the Item Specification Document
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Consumables for 160 Schools in Uttarakhand, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN...
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Consumables for 160 Schools in Uttarakhand, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN...
Item Title: RFID Reader Tags
Item Quantity: 1600
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 24-07-2026 5:30 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 340000
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Consumables for 160 Schools in Uttarakhand
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections