Tender for Rf Filter Pcb Fabrication (85.5X170x1.6 Mm) Specification...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rf Filter Pcb Fabrication (85.5X170x1.6 Mm) Specification as Per the Annexure-1, Lpf Pcb Fabrication, Qty: 36 in Ranga Reddy, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6109829 | Ref ID: 117171758).

The tender is published on 03 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Rf Filter Pcb Fabrication (85.5X170x1.6 Mm) Specification as Per the Annexure-1, Lpf Pcb Fabrication, Qty: 36

Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025

Deadline: 14 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117171758

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6109829

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RF FILTER PCB FABRICATION (85.5X170X1.6 MM) SPECIFICATION AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1, LPF PCB FABRICATION (64.5X17.5 X1.6 MM) SPECIFICATION AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1
Quantity Required: 36
Start Date: 03-04-2025 4:18 PM
End Date: 14-04-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: PVC Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), PVC Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cord with Flexible Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, Special Proofed Canvas / Duck as per IS 6803, T...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections