Tender for Rf Card for Esl 30Esr Analyzer, Esr Control Cube(2X9 Ml),...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rf Card for Esl 30Esr Analyzer, Esr Control Cube(2X9 Ml), Qty: 2503 in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6015330 | Ref ID: 116150167).

The tender is published on 13 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Haematology Reagents category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Haematology Reagents Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Rf Card for Esl 30Esr Analyzer, Esr Control Cube(2X9 Ml), Qty: 2503

Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025

Deadline: 03 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116150167

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6015330

Tender Value: ₹ 77500

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RF card for ESL 30ESR Analyzer, ESR control cube(2x9 ml)
Quantity Required: 2503
Start Date: 13-03-2025 11:39 AM
End Date: 03-04-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Flying Insect Control Traps - Fly Catcher, Hydrochloric Acid as per IS 265, Medical Centrifuge, Shaker Incubator, Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), Blood Collection Tube, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), Minifuge, Retro - Fit Emission Control Equipment for Diese...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections