Tender for Returning Wall May Cc Construction Work Fleet Katar Near ...

The ZILLA PARISHAD UDAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Returning Wall May Cc Construction Work Fleet Katar Near Ramesh Ji'S House Katar in Udaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ZUD2627WSOB00709 | Ref ID: 141716884).

The tender is published on 21 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Returning Wall May Cc Construction Work Fleet Katar Near Ramesh Ji'S House Katar category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Returning Wall May Cc Construction Work Fleet Katar Near Ramesh Ji'S House Katar Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Returning Wall May Cc Construction Work Fleet Katar Near Ramesh Ji'S House Katar

Posting Date: 21 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141716884

Notice Ref. No.: ZUD2627WSOB00709

Tender Value: ₹ 1500000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Returning Wall May CC Construction Work Fleet Katar Near Ramesh Ji's House Katar
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: road NIB Code: ZUD2627A0519Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1500000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 14/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 14/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 14/05/2026 01:26 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections