Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Return Spring Brake Shoe, Qty: 6 NOS, (BOQ Item #42)
Posting Date: 29 Dec 2025
Deadline: 08 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132826497
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7050715
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RETURN SPRING BRAKE SHOE
BOQ Title: Mt Spare, Solenoid Valve (V3) Element Filter Compressor Insulated socket
Item Title: Return Spring Brake Shoe
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-12-2025 10:03 AM
End Date: 08-01-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: MT SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Bandage Cloth (V2) Searched String: S/A OF HOSE M22 X M22 600 LONG Cleaning Duster (V3), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Mobile Containers For Solid Waste (Industrial) - IS 12402, Plaster of Paris Bandage (V2), Revolving Chair (V5), Shaker Incubator, M.S Stopper for Traffic Control (Portable B...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections