Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Retro Fitment of Vfd Drive with Existing Dol Panel Including Integration with Lcss & Plc in both Fps in Processing Plant
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144504438
Notice Ref. No.: DMP/MAJH/ CONTRACTS/2026/023
Tender Value: ₹ 689875.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RETRO FITMENT OF VFD DRIVE WITH EXISTING DOL PANEL INCLUDING INTEGRATION WITH LCSS & PLC IN BOTH FPS IN PROCESSING PLANT
Date of Notification : 03/07/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 17/07/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 17/07/2026
Opening Date & Time : 17/07/2026
EMD : ₹ 6900
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 689875.00
Tender Type : Limited
Issue of Tender Forms From : 03/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections