Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Respirator Half Face Mask with Filter, P100 Particulate Filter, Qty: 2697
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144206672
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7716644
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 99533
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RESPIRATOR HALF FACE MASK WITH FILTER, P100 PARTICULATE FILTER
Quantity Required: 2697
Start Date: 29-06-2026 4:51 PM
End Date: 20-07-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 99533
GeMARPTS Searched: Bag filter, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Filter Cartridge, Filter Sand, Pollen filter, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Syringe Filter, Oil Filter Cartridges, Wound Filter Cartridge, Digital Multimeter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections