Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Resive Sealed Compressor Unit Refrigerant Gas R22 Compatible Suitable For 2 TR Window Type Ac or Split AC Make Tecumseh Emerson Copeland LG Highly or equivalent, Qty: 6 Each, (BOQ Item #44)
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2025
Deadline: 28 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124117948
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6473161
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 330000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Resive Sealed Compressor Unit Refrigerant Gas R22 Compatible Suitable For 2 TR Window Type Ac or Split AC Make Tecumseh Emerson Copeland LG Highly or equivalent
BOQ Title: Electric Items, Overload Relay
Item Title: Resive Sealed Compressor Unit Refrigerant Gas R22 Compatible Suitable For 2 TR Window Type Ac or Split AC Make Tecumseh Emerson Copeland LG Highly or equivalent
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-08-2025 5:26 PM
End Date: 28-08-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 330000
BOQ Title: ELECTRIC ITEMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections