Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Residential Plot with Shed for Sale in Jajpur, Jajpur
Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129903805
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB681725
Tender Value: ₹ 1033560.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 103356.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Residential Plot With Shed for Sale in Jajpur, Jajpur
Auction ID : 200645
Auction ID: 200645
Bank Property ID: CNRB681725
Customer ID: 94857924
Branch: SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH, CUTTACK
Officer, Designation: SANJAY SHRAVAN HEDAOO-CHIEF MANAGER
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Residential Plot With Shed for Sale in Jajpur, Jajpur
Property Address: Mouza-Mahakhala, Thana-42, SR-Badachana, Tahashil-Darpan, District-Jajpur
Borrower name: M/s Jayashree Motors
Registered Address of Borrower: At-Baragadia, PO-Duburi, PS-Kalinga Nagar Dist-Jajpur, Pin-755026
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SANJAY S HEDAOO CHIEF MANAGER
Mobile No.: 7077720530
Branch Address: Sur Complex
Inspection Date & Time From: 11-11-2025 12:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 17-11-2025 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 11-11-2025 11:48
EMD End date & time: 17-11-2025 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections