Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Resiatance Thermometer-D9; Item Code - W90313360200, Extension Pipe with Head L= 165; Item Code - W9, Qty: 89
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117973913
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6150107
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RESIATANCE THERMOMETER-D9; Item Code - W90313360200, EXTENSION PIPE WITH HEAD L= 165; Item Code - W90313360260, EXTENSION PIPE WITH HEAD; Item Code - W97372612071, THERMOCOUPLE TYPE A, L= 219; Item Code - W90313375046
Quantity Required: 89
Start Date: 21-04-2025 1:56 PM
End Date: 12-05-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mineral Insulated Thermocouple, Thermocouple Standards Platinum / Platinum Rhodium, Benchtop Thermocouple Calibration Furnace (High Temperature Thermocouple Calibration Furnace)/Portable Calibration Furnace, Thermocouple Compensating Cables (V2) ISI Marked To IS 8784
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections