Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rerouting of Powerline Including Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11 Kv & 3.3Kv Powerline at Proposed Tailing Dam Area of Sp-Ii in Diom Complex.”.
Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133931975
Notice Ref. No.: NMDC/DONIMALAI/WORKS/10/25-26/ET/647
Tender Value: ₹ 45268063.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 452681
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rerouting of Powerline including Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV & 3.3KV Powerline at proposed Tailing Dam area of SP-II in DIOM Complex.”.
Date of Notification : 19/01/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 03/02/2026
Document Cost : NA
Closing Date : 03/02/2026
Opening Date & Time : 03/02/2026
EMD : ₹ 452681
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 45268063.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 19/01/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections