Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Requirement of Supply & Fixing of Missing Gi Tower Members at 220Kv S/Stn D/C Overhead Transmission Lines under Dgm (T) West.
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123850912
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-9690-040825
Tender Value: ₹ 1899823.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 37997.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Requirement of Supply & Fixing of Missing Gi Tower Members at 220Kv S/Stn D/C Overhead Transmission Lines Under Dgm (T) West.
Quotation No : T25P111791
Opening Date of Tender Aug 25 2025 3:30PM
Start of Sale of Tender Aug 4 2025 1:30PM
End of Sale of Tender Aug 25 2025 3:00PM
Start of Bid Submission Aug 4 2025 1:30PM
End of Bid Submission Aug 25 2025 3:00PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections