Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Requirement Of Data Transmitting Device Iot Rtu Unit With Panel Of M/s. Forbes Marshall Make For Real Time Data Transmission Of Spm/opacity And Gas Analyzer To New Ocems Portal Of Unit 1 To 4, Ctpp, C...
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132524087
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2526GSSS01838
Tender Value: ₹ 446295.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Requirement Of Data Transmitting Device Iot Rtu Unit With Panel Of M/s. Forbes Marshall Make For Real Time Data Transmission Of Spm/opacity And Gas Analyzer To New Ocems Portal Of Unit 1 To 4, Ctpp, Chhabra
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: spare parts of machinery and equipments-general
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 446295.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 20/12/2025
Bid Publish Date: 20/12/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 20/12/2025 03:58 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections