Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Requirement of Additional Ready Trucks for Transportation of Packed Lpg Cylinders at Bpcl Piyala Lpg Bottling Plant, under Tender no Bpcl/Lpg/Pkd/Nr/2022-23/01/Piyala
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133414746
Notice Ref. No.: 1000002026BPCL/LPG/PKD/NR/2022-23/01/PIYALA
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Requirement of Additional Ready Trucks for Transportation of Packed Lpg Cylinders at Bpcl Piyala Lpg Bottling Plant, under Tender no Bpcl/Lpg/Pkd/Nr/2022-23/01/Piyala
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 08-01-2026 11:45
Tender Document Sales End Date : 16-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 08-01-2026 11:45
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-01-2026 17:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 16-01-2026 17:01
Tender Type :Open Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections