Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Quotation (Rfq) Empanelment of Design, Manufacturing & Supply of Precast Rcc U-Shape Drains with Lid Covers for Navsari Municipal Corporation(Arc)(2Nd Attempt)
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125678223
Notice Ref. No.: 59 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 10000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Quotation (Rfq) Empanelment of Design, Manufacturing & Supply of Precast Rcc U-Shape Drains with Lid Covers for Navsari Municipal Corporation(Arc)(2Nd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-09-2025 19:40
Bid document download End Date : 11-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 100, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections