Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Qualification Cum Request for Proposal for Supply of Electro-Mechanical & Instrumentation Items for Mass Balancing Reservoir (Mbr)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145878041
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/AA/MISC-R/17/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10532872.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 316000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Qualification Cum Request for Proposal for Supply of Electro-Mechanical & Instrumentation Items for Mass Balancing Reservoir (Mbr)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-07-2026 20:50
Bid document download End Date : 03-08-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-08-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 316, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections