Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Qualification Cum Request for Proposal for Design and Construction of Cleanroom Excluding Services on Epc Basis in Dholera Special Investment Region, Dholera
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146461504
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/AA/DCR/03/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 130090914.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1300000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Qualification Cum Request for Proposal for Design and Construction of Cleanroom Excluding Services on Epc Basis in Dholera Special Investment Region, Dholera
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-08-2026 17:45
Bid document download End Date : 25-08-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-08-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 300, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections