Tender for Request for Proposal(Rfp) for Supply, Installation, Commi...

The THE RAJASTHAN STATE CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Request for Proposal(Rfp) for Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Micro Atms for Pacs and Duss of Hanumangarh Kendriya Sahakari Bank Ltd. in Hanumangarh, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_RAJBK_509085_1 | Ref ID: 128840647).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Miscellaneous Goods category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Miscellaneous Goods Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Request for Proposal(Rfp) for Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Micro Atms for Pacs and Duss of Hanumangarh Kendriya Sahakari Bank Ltd.

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 04 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128840647

Notice Ref. No.: 5757 supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of Micro ATMs

Tender Value: ₹ 9400000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Request for Proposal(RFP) for supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of Micro ATMs for PACS and DUSS of Hanumangarh Kendriya Sahakari Bank Ltd. (HKSB), Hanumangarh
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: The Rajasthan State Co-operative Bank Ltd.||Managing Director||Hanumangarh Centeral Co-operative Bank
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Oct-2025 06:50 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 04-Nov-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 04-Nov-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Nov-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 94, 00, 000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections