Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Proposal (Rfp)Forselection of Consultant for Comprehensive Air Traffic Studyand Preparation of Air Connectivity Strategy for Enhancing Airconnectivity Across Gujarat
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123657731
Notice Ref. No.: AVN/2025/RFP/Selection of Consultant For Comprehensive Air Traffic Study
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal (Rfp)Forselection of Consultant for Comprehensive Air Traffic Studyand Preparation of Air Connectivity Strategy for Enhancing Airconnectivity Across Gujarat
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Aviation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-07-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-08-2025 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-08-2025 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 200, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections