Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Selection of Agency for Supply, Installation, Maintenance of Smart Electronic Ticketing Machine (Etvm) on Rental Model
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144017550
Notice Ref. No.: RRL/2025-26/11
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 169920
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Selection of Agency for Supply, Installation, Maintenance of Smart Electronic Ticketing Machine (Etvm) on Rental Model
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : It - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-06-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 169, 920
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections