Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Design and Comprehensive Consultancy Services Works for the Pipeline Project (Lift Irrigation Scheme) @ Village Ralej, Taluka Khambhat, District Anand by Lift Irrigatio...
Posting Date: 16 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141391559
Notice Ref. No.: Tender notice no 01 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10042806.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 101000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Design and Comprehensive Consultancy Services Works for the Pipeline Project (Lift Irrigation Scheme) @ Village Ralej, Taluka Khambhat, District Anand by Lift Irrigation Including Economic Study, Survey, Feasibility Report Etc. for Finalizing Path and Preparation of Dts, Dtp and Evaluation of Tender Bids Including Pq, Technical and Price Bid (Please Refer Sbd of Work for Elaborated Title). it is a Consultancy Services Assignment. (First Attempt)
Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Design and Comprehensive Consultancy Services Works for the Pipeline Project (Lift Irrigation Scheme) @ Village Ralej, Taluka Khambhat, District Anand by Lift Irrigation Including Economic Study, Survey, Feasibility Report Etc. for Finalizing Path and Preparation of Dts, Dtp and Evaluation of Tender Bids Including Pq, Technical and Price Bid (Please Refer Sbd of Work for Elaborated Title).It is a Consultancy Services Assignment. (First Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - Soil Investigation, Survey, Construction
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 101, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections