Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Request for Proposal to Quadrennial Ai/Ml-Enabled Gis-Based Property Survey, Digital Mapping, Geo-Tagging, Gis/Mis Implementation, Annual Data Updation in the Jurisdiction of Bilimora Nagarpalika, Dis...
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147365439
Notice Ref. No.: 10/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal to Quadrennial Ai/Ml-Enabled Gis-Based Property Survey, Digital Mapping, Geo-Tagging, Gis/Mis Implementation, Annual Data Updation in the Jurisdiction of Bilimora Nagarpalika, District: Navsari, Gujarat
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date 17-08-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date 26-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Start Date 17-08-2026 10:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 27-08-2026 12:00
Tender NIT View Date N/A
Remarks Submission in electronic format only through online by scanning and then same should be sent in original through RPAD or Speed Post so as to reach the office of Bilimora Nagarpalika Bilimora on or before date 31-08-2026 18.00 Hrs
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 120 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 5, 000 INR. ()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to Chief Officer, Bilimora Nagar Palika, Bilimora Dist. Navsari
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at Chief Officer, Bilimora Nagar Palika, Bilimora Dist. Navsari
Tender Fee Exempted No
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR ( OFFLINE) 60, 000 INR. () )
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to Chief Officer, Bilimora Nagar Palika, Bilimora Dist. Navsari
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at Chief Officer, Bilimora Nagar Palika, Bilimora Dist. Navsari
EMD Fee Exempted No
Minimum FDR 60, 000 INR.
Maximum FDR 60, 000 INR.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections