Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Request for Proposal for Development (Creation, Upgradation and Operations & Maintenance) of Middle Mile Network of Bharatnet on Dbom (Desgin, Build, Operate and Maintain) Model and Operations and Mai...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145640595
Notice Ref. No.: APBIL/ABP/2026/001 Dated: 14/05/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal for Development (Creation, Upgradation and Operations & Maintenance) of Middle Mile Network of Bharatnet on Dbom (Desgin, Build, Operate and Maintain) Model and Operations and Maintenance of Apsfl Phase-I Networkf
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 14/05/2026 01:15 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 26/05/2026 11:00 AM Pre-bid Clarifications Issue Date/ Start Date and Time 27/05/2026 05:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections