Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Request for Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Vessel Agents/Non-Vessel Owning Common Container Carrier(Nvocc)-Cum-Freight Forwarder Agencies for Export and Import Consignments of Rites Ltd. Ft...
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124601575
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/EXPO/E OI/2025/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Vessel Agents/Non-Vessel Owning Common Container Carrier(Nvocc)-Cum-Freight Forwarder Agencies for Export and Import Consignments of Rites Ltd. Ftender Id :Null
Description : Request for Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Vessel Agents/Non-Vessel Owning Common Container Carrier(Nvocc)-Cum-Freight Forwarder Agencies for Export and Import Consignments of Rites Ltd. Ftender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7014
Deadline: 08-09-2025 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 14-08-2025 05:00 PM
Date of Submission : 08-09-2025 11:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections