Tender for Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of it Infra...

The HSCC (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of it Infrastructure and Associated Work at Hospital in Delhi. in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HHSCC/Delhi /IT /2025 | Ref ID: 130084140).

The tender is published on 13 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of it Infrastructure and Associated Work at Hospital in Delhi. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of it Infrastructure and Associated Work at Hospital in Delhi. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of it Infrastructure and Associated Work at Hospital in Delhi.

Posting Date: 13 Nov 2025

Deadline: 20 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130084140

Notice Ref. No.: HHSCC/Delhi /IT /2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Request for Budgetary Estimate of Upgradation of It Infrastructure and Associated Work at Hospital in Delhi.
Publish date : 13-11-2025
Deadline : 20.11.2025
Date Time of Bid Opening : 20.11.2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections