Tender for Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/774293...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/7742932 (RFP for ADESIGN, DEVELOPMENIDEPLOYMENT AND MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CONVERSATIONAL AI & NLP-POWERED ENGAGEMENT PLATFORM in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 17017/2026 | Ref ID: 147187276).

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/7742932 (RFP for ADESIGN, DEVELOPMENIDEPLOYMENT AND MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CONVERSATIONAL AI & NLP-POWERED ENGAGEMENT PLATFORM category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/7742932 (RFP for ADESIGN, DEVELOPMENIDEPLOYMENT AND MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CONVERSATIONAL AI & NLP-POWERED ENGAGEMENT PLATFORM Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/7742932 (RFP for ADESIGN, DEVELOPMENIDEPLOYMENT AND MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CONVERSATIONAL AI & NLP-POWERED ENGAGEMENT PLATFORM

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026

Deadline: 23 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147187276

Notice Ref. No.: 17017/2026

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Replies to Bid Queries - Corrigendum to GeM/2026/B/7742932 (RFP for ADESIGN, DEVELOPMENIDEPLOYMENT AND MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CONVERSATIONAL AI & NLP-POWERED ENGAGEMENT PLATFORM
Publish Date: 2026-08-13

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections