Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Replacing Damaged Bollard Lights, Replacing Led Bulbs Of Ornamental Street Lights And Led Colour Tree Focus Lights, And Providing Painting And Fixing Railings To The Seating Area Of The Auditorium At...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141305434
Notice Ref. No.: CNNL/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT4941
Tender Value: ₹ 1682129.43
Tender EMD: ₹ 21100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacing Damaged Bollard Lights, Replacing Led Bulbs Of Ornamental Street Lights And Led Colour Tree Focus Lights, And Providing Painting And Fixing Railings To The Seating Area Of The Auditorium At Brindavan Garden, Krs.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 21100.00
Est Amt: 1682129.43
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections