Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Replacement/Rectification of Damaged Drain Tray and Overhauling of Cooling Tower of 2 Nos 30 Tr Voltas Make Air Conditioning Unit Installed at Auditorium Hall of Academy Building at Nrs Medical Colleg...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147187505
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EE-Il/CKHED/eNIT-06/26-27(3rd call)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement/Rectification of Damaged Drain Tray and Overhauling of Cooling Tower of 2 Nos 30 Tr Voltas Make Air Conditioning Unit Installed at Auditorium Hall of Academy Building at Nrs Medical College Kolkata-14
Inviting Authority: E.E., P.W.(Electrical) Central Kolkata Health Division
Publishing Date: 13/08/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 21/08/2026
Document Download Start Date : 13/08/2026
Document Download End Date : 21/08/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 25/08/2026
Openning date : 01/09/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections