Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Replacement of Water Supply and Drainage Network Including Rain Water Harvesting as Per Action Plan of Ebsb of all India Building of Rcti Campus at Sola, Ahmedabad.
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114187366
Notice Ref. No.: 13 of 2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 7764870.65
Tender EMD: ₹ 78000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Water Supply and Drainage Network Including Rain Water Harvesting as Per Action Plan of Ebsb of all India Building of Rcti Campus at Sola, Ahmedabad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-02-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 78, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
001-SBD-Doc-Repl-Water-Drainage-RCTI.pdf
002-Sch-B-Repl-Water-Drainage-RCTI.pdf
004-Specification-Index-Repl-Water-Drainage-RCTI.pdf
005-Specification-Repl-Water-Drainage-RCTI.pdf
009-Bond-China-Mosaic-work.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections