Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Replacement of Single Core Power Cable by Multi-Core Power Cable with Enhanced Insulation Voltage in Rmpus from Blower Fan Motor to Rmpu Power Junction Box in Lhb Variants of Ac Coaches Rmpus over Pry...
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141531546
Notice Ref. No.: ETCHG-69
Tender Value: ₹ 1916713
Tender EMD: ₹ 38300.0
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Replacement of Single Core Power Cable by Multi-Core Power Cable with Enhanced Insulation Voltage in Rmpus from Blower Fan Motor to Rmpu Power Junction Box in Lhb Variants of Ac Coaches Rmpus over Pryj Division.
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 18-05-2026 At : 16:40
Document Download Start Date : 18-05-2026 from : 16:55
Document Download End Date : 12-06-2026 Up to : 14:50
Tender Submission Start Date : 29-05-2026 from : 00:00
Tender Submission End Date : 12-06-2026 Up to : 14:55
Tender Bid Open Date : 12-06-2026 At : 15:00
EMD Amount : 38300.0
Tender Value : 1916713
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections