Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Replacement of Prop Gemfan D90 3B CCW, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147370910
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7924810
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Replacement of Prop Gemfan D90 3B CCW
BOQ Title: Surveillance Drone / Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2)
BOQ Title: Surveillance Drone / Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2)
Item Title: Replacement of Prop Gemfan D90 3B CCW
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 17-08-2026 1:02 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Repair of O4 Pro Air Unit Hiring of Bulk Air Handling Unit, Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER, ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system, Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating, Ventilation And Air Conditioning System), Monthly Basis Cab ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections