Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Replacement of Old Unworkable Submersible Motor Pump Set with Column Pipe & Pipe Line Work for Earthing Pit at 33/11 Kv S/S Malhar under (O&M) Dn-1 Bilaspur.
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145714847
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/D/PS/26-27/103
Tender Value: ₹ 120089.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of old unworkable submersible motor pump set with column pipe & pipe line work for earthing pit at 33/11 KV S/s Malhar Under (O&M) Dn-1 Bilaspur.
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer, Civil Division, CSPDCL, Bilapsur
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-22 16:05:06
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-14 16:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-14 16:15
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections