Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Replacement of Old and Damaged Cable Trench Covers of 33Kv Side at 132/33Kv S/S Tulsi.
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144706875
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/T-1860
Tender Value: ₹ 472474
Tender EMD: ₹ 4800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of old and damaged cable trench covers of 33KV side at 132/33KV S/s Tulsi.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 472474/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4800/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/08/2026 04:15PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 706 Dtd 06.07.2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections