Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Replacement Of Old Gps, (hathway) Installed At 400 Kv Gss, Heerapura With New Gps Base Time Facility For Up-gradation Of Existing Substation Automation System (sas) (software And Hardware) As Per Spec...
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146415877
Notice Ref. No.: VPN2627GSLB01043
Tender Value: ₹ 129800.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement Of Old Gps, (hathway) Installed At 400 Kv Gss, Heerapura With New Gps Base Time Facility For Up-gradation Of Existing Substation Automation System (sas) (software And Hardware) As Per Specifications
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: electrical equipments
NIB Code: VPN2627A0703Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 129800.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 30/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 30/07/2026 05:19 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections