Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Replacement Of Existing Gps (make-meinberg) Installed At Xen, 220kv Gss, Ig Nagar With New Gps For Up-gradation Of Existing Substation Automation System (sas) (software And Hardware)
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143663261
Notice Ref. No.: VPN2627GSOB00720
Tender Value: ₹ 129800.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement Of Existing Gps (make-meinberg) Installed At Xen, 220kv Gss, Ig Nagar With New Gps For Up-gradation Of Existing Substation Automation System (sas) (software And Hardware)
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: machinery and equipments - general
NIB Code: VPN2627A0510Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 129800.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 19/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 19/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 19/06/2026 03:26 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections