Tender for Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressureny...

The MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressurenylon Pipe, Auto Cut Sensor Nozzle Assly, Socket, Hose Clamp Of Vehicle Sl.No. Or19 7444 Diesel Bowser Of Bharatpur Ocp in Bharatpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MCL(BA)/PO(B)/ E&M/ TENDER/2025-26/327 | Ref ID: 133958402).

The tender is published on 20 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressurenylon Pipe, Auto Cut Sensor Nozzle Assly, Socket, Hose Clamp Of Vehicle Sl.No. Or19 7444 Diesel Bowser Of Bharatpur Ocp category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressurenylon Pipe, Auto Cut Sensor Nozzle Assly, Socket, Hose Clamp Of Vehicle Sl.No. Or19 7444 Diesel Bowser Of Bharatpur Ocp Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressurenylon Pipe, Auto Cut Sensor Nozzle Assly, Socket, Hose Clamp Of Vehicle Sl.No. Or19 7444 Diesel Bowser Of Bharatpur Ocp

Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026

Deadline: 27 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133958402

Notice Ref. No.: MCL(BA)/PO(B)/ E&M/ TENDER/2025-26/327

Tender Value: ₹ 48600.55

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Replacement Of Diesel Disposing Unit With High Pressurenylon Pipe, Auto Cut Sensor Nozzle Assly, Socket, Hose Clamp Of Vehicle Sl.No. Or19 7444 Diesel Bowser Of Bharatpur Ocp
Area: Bharatpur Area
Unit: Bharatpur Ocp
Ref date: 19-JAN-26
Bid start date: 20-JAN-26
B/O date: 27-JAN-26
Estd cost: 48600.55

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections