Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Replacement of Linear Heat Sensing (Lhs) Cable of Rim Seal System of Tk-05 by Oem M/S Vimal Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd (Vc 111319) at Bpcl Haveli Install
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112921028
Notice Ref. No.: 1000429738
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Linear Heat Sensing (Lhs) Cable of Rim Seal System of Tk-05 by Oem M/S Vimal Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd (Vc 111319) at Bpcl Haveli Install
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 09-01-2025 21:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 16-01-2025 14:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 09-01-2025 21:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-01-2025 14:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 16-01-2025 14:01
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 09-01-2025 21:00
PreBid Clarification End Date : 16-01-2025 14:00
Tender Type :Single Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections