Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Replacement of Instrumentation Systems of Tar Distillation Plant in Co&Cc
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 06 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118936815
Notice Ref. No.: T&C(E)/A6584/SS/723
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Instrumentation Systems of TAR Distillation Plant in CO&CC
Plant/Unit : Bokaro Steel Plant
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Works
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 500000.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 05 Jun 2025 15:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 06 Jun 2025 15:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 06 Jun 2025 16:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections