Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Replacement of Indoor Cubicle Type Ht 5 Vcb Panel at Substation in Scc Campus Istrac Bengaluru
Posting Date: 06 Nov 2025
Deadline: 22 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129620344
Notice Ref. No.: ISTRAC CMG E CON E Tender 81 2025 2026 dated 27 10 2025
Tender Value: ₹ 10576000
Tender EMD: ₹ 211520
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Indoor cubicle type HT 5 VCB Panel at substation in SCC campus ISTRAC Bengaluru
Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 28-10-2025 16:00
Issue of Tender Document From : 28-10-2025 16:01
Request of Tender Document To : 19-11-2025 16:00
Issue of Tender Document To : 19-11-2025 16:01
Tender Closing Date and Time : 22-11-2025 16:00
Run Line Number:
01
Estimated Cost:
1, 05, 76, 000
EMD:
2, 11, 520
Form Fee:
0
Tender Processing Fee:
5, 900
Region:
BANGALORE-INMCC-ISTRAC-004
Discipline:
ISRO-ELECTRICAL
Classification Of Work:
Electrical Works
Description Of Work:
Replacement of Indoor cubicle type HT 5 VCB Panel at substation in SCC campus ISTRAC Bengaluru
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections