Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Replacement of Hv Bushing 250Mva 15.75/220Kv Generating Transformer U#2 Ph-1 Htps Korba West
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145408116
Notice Ref. No.: 021-07/HTPS/EMD-1/UTW/6655/414
Tender Value: ₹ 272403.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2724
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of HV Bushing 250MVA 15.75/220KV Generating Transformer U#2 PH-1 HTPS Korba West
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 272403.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2724
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 07/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 07/08/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections