Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Replacement of Fabric Expansion Joints for Hot Air Ducting System of Aph of U#02 at Dspm Tps, Ke
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143365717
Notice Ref. No.: 25-07/SE(BMD)UTW-5751/26/2416, Dtd.15.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 196079.99
Tender EMD: ₹ 1960.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Fabric Expansion Joints for Hot Air Ducting System of APH of U#02 at DSPM TPS, KE
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 196079.99
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1960.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/07/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections