Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Replacement of Drift eliminators, Qty: 1 LS, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2025
Deadline: 03 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121212006
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6363640
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Replacement of Drift eliminators
BOQ Title: 1000437555 Procurement of Gear Box Assembly and Ct671750401 Spares from Oem Ms Paharpur for Bpcl Mr, Helical Gear Box (V2)
Item Title: 89002280
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: LS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 19-06-2025 5:56 PM
End Date: 03-07-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000437555 PROCUREMENT OF GEAR BOX ASSEMBLY AND CT671750401 SPARES FROM OEM MS PAHARPUR FOR BPCL MR
GeMARPTS Searched: Helical Gear Box (V2), Flameproof Hazardous Lighting Fixtures, Control Gear Box as per IS 5, Sports Thigh Pads
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections