Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Replacement of Diesel Pipeline at Telemetry and Zero Point Substation at Sdsc Shar.
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145868204
Notice Ref. No.: PT - E - 26 - 011
Tender Value: ₹ 489000
Tender EMD: ₹ 9780
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Diesel pipeline at Telemetry and zero point substation at SDSC SHAR. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 25-07-2026 10:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 25-07-2026 10:30 Request of Tender Document To : 01-08-2026 14:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 01-08-2026 14:30 Tender Closing Date and Time : 05-08-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: M01 Estimated Cost: 4, 89, 000 EMD: 9, 780 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: SRIHARIKOTA-SDSC SHAR-CMG-007 Discipline: ISRO-ELECTRICAL Classification Of Work: ElectricalElectrical GeneratorsElectrical WorksElectrical and Maintenance Works Description Of Work: Replacement of Diesel pipeline at Telemetry and zero point substation at SDSC SHAR.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections