Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Replacement of Cnc Controller, Plc, Feed, Spindle Drives & Motors, Measuring System and their Customization, Adaptation & Commissioning of Cnc Horizontal Borer Machine, Plan No. 1-255, Block-1 (As Per...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 27 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124033090
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6540620 Dated: 06-08-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
REPLACEMENT OF CNC CONTROLLER, PLC, FEED, SPINDLE DRIVES & MOTORS, MEASURING SYSTEM AND THEIR CUSTOMIZATION, ADAPTATION & COMMISSIONING OF CNC HORIZONTAL BORER MACHINE, PLAN NO. 1-255, BLOCK-1 (as per ANNEXURE -A)
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 27-08-2025 06:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 27-08-2025 06:01:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 27-08-2025 06:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections