Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: Replacement of Bailey Bridge by Rcc Double Cell Box Culvert (8.00M X 7.00M, Carriageway Width 7.50M Without Footpath) at Anandabazar Ch. 0.570 Km on the Road from Kanchanpur to Dasda Road under Dasda ...
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 13 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126852099
Notice Ref. No.: 28/SE(I)/KGT/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 14276106
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Bailey Bridge by RCC double cell box culvert (8.00m x 7.00m, Carriageway width 7.50m without footpath) at Anandabazar Ch. 0.570 Km on the road from Kanchanpur to Dasda road under Dasda Sub-Division, PWD(RnB) during the year 2025-26/ SH
Category: Civil Works - Roads
Organisation Chain: Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B)||SE, PWD (R and B), First Circle||EE PWD (R and B) Kanchanpur Division
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Roads
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 23-Sep-2025 06:15 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Oct-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Oct-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Oct-2025 04:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 42, 76, 106
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections