Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Replacement of Airconditioning Plant Serving for L110 Facility at Flp Area, Sdscshar.
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143490205
Notice Ref. No.: SHAR/CMD/AC/G2687207/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 25211000
Tender EMD: ₹ 504220
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of Airconditioning plant serving for L110 facility at FLP area, SDSCSHAR. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 17-06-2026 10:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 17-06-2026 10:30 Request of Tender Document To : 30-06-2026 14:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 30-06-2026 14:30 Tender Closing Date and Time : 06-07-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: C01 Estimated Cost: 2, 52, 11, 000 EMD: 5, 04, 220 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 5, 900 Region: SRIHARIKOTA-SDSC SHAR-CMG-007 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Air Conditioner ServicesMachineries/ Mechanical Equipment Description Of Work: Replacement of Airconditioning plant serving for L110 facility at FLP area, SDSCSHAR.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections